Régionale 2

Championnat par équipes 2023-2024
Phase 2 – Poule 4

Capitaine :
Vladimir SERVES

PlaceÉquipePtsJouéVic.NulDéf.FF/PPGPP
1ST CHELY TT 1832100/03111
2ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1832100/02418
3SALINDRES AS 4731200/02319
4BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2631110/02220
5CONGENIES PPC 1631110/01923
6PEROLS PPC 1531020/01824
7LUNEL TT 1430120/01923
8GENERAC T.T. 1330111/01230

Les rencontres ont lieu le dimanche à 14h30.

RANG 1 – 21/01/2024 – JOURNÉE 13

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/01/2024SALINDRES AS 47Vs.7ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1
21/01/2024CONGENIES PPC 14Vs.10BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2
21/01/2024ST CHELY TT 114Vs.FGENERAC T.T. 1
21/01/2024PEROLS PPC 18Vs.6LUNEL TT 1

RANG 2 – 04/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 14

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
04/02/2024BAGNOLS MARCOUL 27Vs.7SALINDRES AS 4
04/02/2024GENERAC T.T. 17Vs.7CONGENIES PPC 1
04/02/2024LUNEL TT 17Vs.7ST CHELY TT 1
04/02/2024ST CHRISTOL LEZ 18Vs.6PEROLS PPC 1

RANG 3 – 11/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 15

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
11/02/2024SALINDRES AS 49Vs.5GENERAC T.T. 1
11/02/2024CONGENIES PPC 18Vs.6LUNEL TT 1
11/02/2024ST CHELY TT 110Vs.4PEROLS PPC 1
11/02/2024ST CHRISTOL LEZ 19Vs.5BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2

RANG 4 – 10/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 16

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
10/03/2024LUNEL TT 1Vs.SALINDRES AS 4
10/03/2024PEROLS PPC 1Vs.CONGENIES PPC 1
10/03/2024ST CHELY TT 1Vs.ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1
10/03/2024GENERAC T.T. 1Vs.BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2

RANG 5 – 17/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 17

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
17/03/2024SALINDRES AS 4Vs.PEROLS PPC 1
17/03/2024CONGENIES PPC 1Vs.ST CHELY TT 1
17/03/2024BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2Vs.LUNEL TT 1
17/03/2024ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1Vs.GENERAC T.T. 1

RANG 6 – 21/04/2024 – JOURNÉE 18

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/04/2024ST CHELY TT 1Vs.SALINDRES AS 4
21/04/2024CONGENIES PPC 1Vs.ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1
21/04/2024PEROLS PPC 1Vs.BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2
21/04/2024LUNEL TT 1Vs.GENERAC T.T. 1

RANG 7 – 05/05/2024 – JOURNÉE 19

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
05/05/2024SALINDRES AS 4Vs.CONGENIES PPC 1
05/05/2024BAGNOLS MARCOUL 2Vs.ST CHELY TT 1
05/05/2024GENERAC T.T. 1Vs.PEROLS PPC 1
05/05/2024ST CHRISTOL LEZ 1Vs.LUNEL TT 1