Départementale 4

Championnat par équipes 2023-2024
Phase 2 – Poule 2

Capitaine :
Adeline VIOLA

PlaceÉquipePtsJouéVic.NulDéf.FF/PPGPP
1VENDARGUES T.T. (3)933000/0402
2LUNEL TT 5933000/02616
3CASTELNAU LLTT (10)631110/02517
4TT34 SAUVIAN (4)421010/01216
5TT CLARETAIN (2)320110/01117
6FR ABEILHAN 3330030/01032
7BEZIERS TT 7220020/0226

Les rencontres ont lieu le dimanche à 9h.

RANG 1 – 21/01/2024 – JOURNÉE 13

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/01/2024VENDARGUES T.T. (3)14Vs.0FR ABEILHAN 3
21/01/2024ExemptVs.TT34 SAUVIAN (4)
21/01/2024CASTELNAU LLTT (10)12Vs.2BEZIERS TT 7
21/01/2024LUNEL TT 510Vs.4TT CLARETAIN (2)

RANG 2 – 04/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 14

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
04/02/2024TT34 SAUVIAN (4)2Vs.12VENDARGUES T.T. (3)
04/02/2024BEZIERS TT 7Vs.Exempt
04/02/2024TT CLARETAIN (2)7Vs.7CASTELNAU LLTT (10)
04/02/2024FR ABEILHAN 36Vs.8LUNEL TT 5

RANG 3 – 11/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 15

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
11/02/2024VENDARGUES T.T. (3)14Vs.0BEZIERS TT 7
11/02/2024ExemptVs.TT CLARETAIN (2)
11/02/2024CASTELNAU LLTT (10)6Vs.8LUNEL TT 5
11/02/2024FR ABEILHAN 34Vs.10TT34 SAUVIAN (4)

RANG 4 – 10/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 16

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
10/03/2024TT CLARETAIN (2)Vs.VENDARGUES T.T. (3)
10/03/2024LUNEL TT 5Vs.Exempt
10/03/2024CASTELNAU LLTT (10)Vs.FR ABEILHAN 3
10/03/2024BEZIERS TT 7Vs.TT34 SAUVIAN (4)

RANG 5 – 17/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 17

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
17/03/2024VENDARGUES T.T. (3)Vs.LUNEL TT 5
17/03/2024ExemptVs.CASTELNAU LLTT (10)
17/03/2024TT34 SAUVIAN (4)Vs.TT CLARETAIN (2)
17/03/2024FR ABEILHAN 3Vs.BEZIERS TT 7

RANG 6 – 21/04/2024 – JOURNÉE 18

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/04/2024CASTELNAU LLTT (10)Vs.VENDARGUES T.T. (3)
21/04/2024ExemptVs.FR ABEILHAN 3
21/04/2024LUNEL TT 5Vs.TT34 SAUVIAN (4)
21/04/2024TT CLARETAIN (2)Vs.BEZIERS TT 7

RANG 7 – 05/05/2024 – JOURNÉE 19

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
05/05/2024VENDARGUES T.T. (3)Vs.Exempt
05/05/2024TT34 SAUVIAN (4)Vs.CASTELNAU LLTT (10)
05/05/2024BEZIERS TT 7Vs.LUNEL TT 5
05/05/2024FR ABEILHAN 3Vs.TT CLARETAIN (2)

Championnat par équipes 2023-2024
Phase 2 – Poule 1

Capitaine :
Giovanni MONTESANO

PlaceÉquipePtsJouéVic.NulDéf.FF/PPGPP
1COURNONTERRAL 4732010/02814
2ST FELIX LODEZ 4622000/0271
3GIGEAN ASM (12)421010/01612
4MONTPELLIER TT 13311000/0113
5MARSEILLAN TT 3220020/0127
5LUNEL TT 6220020/0127

Les rencontres ont lieu le dimanche à 9h.

RANG 1 – 21/01/2024 – JOURNÉE 13

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/01/2024ExemptVs.LUNEL TT 6
21/01/2024COURNONTERRAL 412Vs.2GIGEAN ASM (12)
21/01/2024ExemptVs.MONTPELLIER TT 13
21/01/2024ST FELIX LODEZ 414Vs.0MARSEILLAN TT 3

RANG 2 – 04/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 14

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
04/02/2024GIGEAN ASM (12)Vs.Exempt
04/02/2024MONTPELLIER TT 1311Vs.3COURNONTERRAL 4
04/02/2024MARSEILLAN TT 3Vs.Exempt
04/02/2024LUNEL TT 61Vs.13ST FELIX LODEZ 4

RANG 3 – 11/02/2024 – JOURNÉE 15

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
11/02/2024ExemptVs.MONTPELLIER TT 13
11/02/2024COURNONTERRAL 413Vs.1MARSEILLAN TT 3
11/02/2024ExemptVs.ST FELIX LODEZ 4
11/02/2024LUNEL TT 60Vs.14GIGEAN ASM (12)

RANG 4 – 10/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 16

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
10/03/2024MARSEILLAN TT 3Vs.Exempt
10/03/2024ST FELIX LODEZ 4Vs.COURNONTERRAL 4
10/03/2024ExemptVs.LUNEL TT 6
10/03/2024MONTPELLIER TT 13Vs.GIGEAN ASM (12)

RANG 5 – 17/03/2024 – JOURNÉE 17

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
17/03/2024ExemptVs.ST FELIX LODEZ 4
17/03/2024COURNONTERRAL 4Vs.Exempt
17/03/2024GIGEAN ASM (12)Vs.MARSEILLAN TT 3
17/03/2024LUNEL TT 6Vs.MONTPELLIER TT 13

RANG 6 – 21/04/2024 – JOURNÉE 18

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
21/04/2024COURNONTERRAL 4Vs.LUNEL TT 6
21/04/2024ST FELIX LODEZ 4Vs.GIGEAN ASM (12)
21/04/2024MARSEILLAN TT 3Vs.MONTPELLIER TT 13

RANG 7 – 05/05/2024 – JOURNÉE 19

DateEquipePtsPtsEquipe
05/05/2024ExemptVs.COURNONTERRAL 4
05/05/2024GIGEAN ASM (12)Vs.Exempt
05/05/2024MONTPELLIER TT 13Vs.ST FELIX LODEZ 4
05/05/2024LUNEL TT 6Vs.MARSEILLAN TT 3